Iniciar sesión:
Clasificado: Nombre ↑   Descargas   Tarifa   Tamaño ↑  

Craftsman WIRE FEED MIG WELDER 196.20569

Descargado: 10Tamaño del archivo: 3 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Máquinas de soldar

Para disponer de toda la informaci6n necesaria para soldar en forma segura y eficiente, debe usarse con la Guia de Instrucciones para Soldar. La informaci6n en este manual se aplica a este modelo especifico de soldadora con alimentador de alambre y provee instrucciones para su armado, instalaci6n y su uso. Todo artesano respeta las herramientas con las que trabaja. Sabe que las herramientas representan afios de mejoras y desarrollo constantes. Un verdadero artesano tambi6n sabe que las herramien

Craftsman Weedwacker 172.74815

Descargado: 14Tamaño del archivo: 2 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Clippers

172.74815 CHARGE BATTERY BEFORE FIRST USE CAUTION: Read, understand and follow all Safety Rules and Operating Instructions in this Manual before using this product. Sears, Roebuck and Co., Hoffman Estates, IL 60179 U.S.A Visit our Craftsman® website: • WARRANTY • SAFETY • ASSEMBLY • OPERATION • MAINTENANCE • PARTS LIST Warranty............................................................................................ Page 2 Safety Symbols ........................................................

Craftsman UNIVERSAL RECEIVER 139.18152

Descargado: 4Tamaño del archivo: 626 kb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Los receptores de radio

• Connect ONLY to 24 VOLT low voltage wires. To prevent possible SERIOUS INJURY or DEATH from a closing garage door: • Install door control within sight of garage door, out of reach of children at a minimum height of 5 feet (1.5 m), and away from all moving parts of door. • NEVER permit children to operate or play with door control push buttons or remote control transmitters. • Activate door ONLY when it can be seen clearly, is properly adjusted, and there are no obstructions to door travel. • A

Craftsman UB141DZ

Descargado: 10Tamaño del archivo: 477 kb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Los sistemas de ventilación

± j m a* a>* . jl~ . |GB| Cordless Blower Instruction Manual I F I Aspirateur-ventilateur sans fil Manuel d’instructions UB121DZ UB141DZ UB181DZ Without battery and battery charger Sans batterie ni chargeur de batterie Ohne Akku und Ladegerät Senza batteria e caricabatteria Zonder accu en acculader Sin batería ni cargador de batería Sem batería e sem carregador Uden akku og oplader Utan batteri och batteriladdare Uten batteri og batterilader liman akkua ja akkuiataajaa Xupiq (jnaTapi

Craftsman TINE DETHATCHER 486.24312

Descargado: 0Tamaño del archivo: 2 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Herramientas de jardín

• Safety • Assembly • Operation • Maintenance • Parts Sears, Roebuck and Co., Hoffman Estates, IL 60179 U.S.A. FORM NO. 40375 (REV. 2/28/07) PRINTED IN U.S.A. TABLE OF CONTENTS SAFETY RULES...............................................................2 FULL SIZE HARDWARE CHART.....................................3 CARTON CONTENTS......................................................4 ASSEMBLY.......................................................................4 OPERATION......................

Craftsman TILLER 917.29332

Descargado: 0Tamaño del archivo: 1 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Herramientas de jardín

inches. 1 inch= 25.4 mm 43 TILLER --MODEL NUMBER 917.293320 MAINFRAME, RIGHT SIDE 15 13 12 4\ y 11 lO KEY PART KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 166532 Bumper 12 126875X Rivet, Drilled 2 73970500 Locknut,Hex, Range 5/16-18 13 102190X "Rra 3 STD551031 *Washer 11/32 x 11116x 16 Ga. 124258X Rim 4 74760512 Bolt, Hex 5/16-18x3/4 795R "RraValve 5 102332X Bracl_et,Reinforcement 14 STD541431 *Nut, Keps 5/16-18 6 7 8 74760532 102173X STD551137 Bolt'Hex 5/16-18x2 CounterWeight, R.H. *Wash

Craftsman TILLER 917.292394

Descargado: 0Tamaño del archivo: 1020 kb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Herramientas de jardín

These accessories were available when the tiller was purchased. They are also available at most Sears Retail outlets and Service Centers. Most Sears Stores can order repair parts for you when you provide the model number of your tiller. ENGINE SPARK PLUG MUFFLER AIR FILTER GAS CAN ENGINE OIL STABILIZER TILLER MAINTENANCE BELT TINES SHEAR PIN HAIRPIN CLIP , 4 Your new tiller has been assembled at the factory with exception of those parts left unassembled for shipping purposes. To ensure safe and

Craftsman SPIKER 486.24331

Descargado: 0Tamaño del archivo: 2 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Herramientas de jardín

Sears, Roebuck and Co., Hoffman Estates, IL 60179 U.S.A. FORM NO. 48070 (REV. 5/20/08) PRINTED IN U.S.A. 2 TABLE OF CONTENTS SAFETY RULES...........................................................3 FULL SIZE HARDWARE CHART.................................4 CARTON CONTENTS..................................................5 ASSEMBLY...................................................................5 OPERATION...............................................................12 MAINTENANCE.............

Craftsman SP5373

Descargado: 0Tamaño del archivo: 2 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Otras herramientas

DUST COLLECTION S YS TEM FOR YOUR SAFETY: ° assembmy READ ALL INSTRUCTIONS ooperation CAREFULLY. "parts o repamr Sold by SEARS, ROEBUCK AND CO., Chicago, IL. 60684 U.S.A. Part No. SP5373 Printed in Taiwar_ • • •:• •_:-•-::_:/.'-• ••• ,.,. ,,i _. FULL:ONEYEAR WARRANTY ON CRAFTSMAN DUST C-OLL_ If within 0ne year from the date of purchase, thls Craftsman Dust Collection System falls due to a defect in maierlal0r workmanship;Searswil!repair it,freeofcharge; WARRANTY SERVICEIS AVAILABLE BY SIMPLY CON

Craftsman SNOWTHROWER 536.8884

Descargado: 66Tamaño del archivo: 1 mb    Fabricar: Craftsman  
Categoría: Quitanieves

Remove object from auger. Unit rides up Weight transfer disengaged Engage weight transfer system by lifting up on upper handle until bracket bolts snap into place in upper slots of weight transfer _edal. 24 CRAFTSMAI_ 24" -6H.P. SNOW THROWER 536.888400 ELECTRIC START ASSEMBLY REF NO. PART NO. PART NAME 6 330783 Motor, ElectricStarter 7 6216 Screw, 1/4-20x.50 8 300302 Screw #I0 X .50 9 6219 Cord, Starter Motor 760817 Owner's Manual Eng/Sp 342856A ENGINE ASSEMBLY REF. NO. PART NO. PART NAME 10 ENG





Categoría