Iniciar sesión:
Clasificado: Nombre ↑   Descargas   Tarifa   Tamaño ↑  

Body Solid SDB-351

Descargado: 0Tamaño del archivo: 603 kb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Formadores

Des Plaines Ave. Forest Park, IL 60130 USA Phone:(708)427-3555 Fax:(708)427-3556 SDB-351 OWNER’S MANUAL SDB351 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HARDWARE ILLUSTRATION Qty. A1. 1/2"X3 1/4" HEX HEAD BOLT----------------------[16PCS] A2. 1/2"X3 1/2" HEX HEAD BOLT----------------------[4PCS] A3. 5/16"X1 1/4" HEX HEAD BOLT----------------------[4PCS] B1. 1/2" NYLON LOCK NUT-------------------------[20PCS] C1. 1/2" (I.D) WASHER---------------------------[40PCS] C2. 1/2" ROUND WASHER---------------------

Body Solid LAT-ATTACHMENT WLA48S

Descargado: 1Tamaño del archivo: 543 kb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Clavadoras

TO MINIMIZE RISK, YOU MUST FOLLOW THESE RULES: 1. Inspect equipment before each workout. Checke that all nuts, bolts, screws and pop pins are in place and fully tightened. Also,before use,check cables for signs of wear. Replace all worn parts immediately. Never use machine if any parts are damaged or missing. Failure to follow these rules may result in serious injury. ® 2. Keep clear of the cables and all moving parts when the machine is in use. * 3. Always make sure all Snap Links are clo

Body Solid LAT-ATTACHMENT WLA48

Descargado: 14Tamaño del archivo: 543 kb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Clavadoras

Des Plaines Ave. Forest Park, IL 60130 USA Phone:(708)427-3555 Fax:(708)427-3556 bodysol id .com WLA48.1 &WLA48S.1 OWNER’S MANUAL WLA48.1 & WLA48S.1 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS TABLE OF CONTENTS General Instructions..........................................................2 Training Tips and Safety Information...................................3 Inspection and Maintenance Schedule................................4 Hardware Illustration.........................................................5 P

Body Solid G6B

Descargado: 13Tamaño del archivo: 2 mb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Formadores

. . . . . . . . . . . p. 2 Reference Drawings . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 3 Safety Instructions . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 4 Before You Begin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 5 Dimensions . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 6 Safety Guidelines . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 7 Preparations . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 8 Assembly Instructions . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 9-27 Cable Installations . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p.

Body Solid Fitness Equipment

Descargado: 4Tamaño del archivo: 3 mb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Formadores

Des Plaines Ave. Forest Park, IL 60130 USA Phone:(708)427-3555 Fax:(708)427-3556 DCLP OWNER'S MANUAL DCLP ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HARDWARW ILLUSTRATION (A1)HEX BOLT 1/2"X1-1/4"L PARTIAL QTY.8 (A2)HEX BOLT 1/2"X1-3/4"L PARTIAL QTY.4 (A3)HEX BOLT 1/2"X2-1/4"L PARTIAL QTY.2 (A4)HEX BOLT 1/2"X2-1/2"L PARTIAL QTY.2 (A5)HEX BOLT 1/2"X3-1/2"L PARTIAL QTY.2 1— 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 | 1 1 | 1 1 | 1 1 | 1 i | i DCLP-102006 DCLP ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS HARDWARW ILLUSTRAT

Body Solid FID 46

Descargado: 1Tamaño del archivo: 2 mb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Formadores

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 3 Assembly Instructions . . . . . . . . . . . . p .3-10 Warning, Safety & Maintenance . . . . . . p. 11 Safety Guidelines . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . p. 12 Phrases, Terms, Tips & Guidelines . .p. 13-14 Nutrition . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .p. 15 Exercise Prescription . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .p. 16 Training Tips . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .p. 17 Common Training Mistakes . . . . . . . . . .p. 18 Setting Up Your Personal

Body Solid 1004

Descargado: 34Tamaño del archivo: 532 kb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Formadores

1/2”X5” HEX HEAD BOLT-------------------[5PCS A2. 1/2”X3 1/4” HEX HEAD BOLT----------------[7PCS A3. 1/2”X3” HEX HEAD BOLT-------------------[6PCS A4. 1/2”X1 3/4” HEX HEAD BOLT----------------[4PCS A5. 3/8”X3 1/2” HEX HEAD BOLT----------------[1PCS A6. 3/8”X3 1/4” HEX HEAD BOLT----------------[2PCS A7. 3/8”X2 3/4” HEX HEAD BOLT---------------[20PCS A8. 3/8”X2” HEX HEAD BOLT-------------------[2PCS A9. 3/8”X1 3/4” HEX HEAD BOLT----------------[5PCS A10. 3/8”X1 1/2” HEX HEAD BOLT---------

Body Solid 1.3

Descargado: 5Tamaño del archivo: 289 kb    Fabricar: Body Solid  
Categoría: Formadores

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .5 Assembly Instructions ........................7 Electronics Overview . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .11 ExercisePrograms . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .12 Treadmill Operations ........................14 Moving and Storage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .16 Trouble Shooting ...........................19 Maintenance and Cleaning ....................20 Congratulations on the purchase o





Categoría